Statistics

Statistics by destination

Offers for All

193,574,723

Offers for today

52,840

Statistics by country

Albania23400
Armenia773190
Austria2951700
Azerbaijan921940
Bahrain100
Belarus5640127932924
Belgium6624270
Bosnia and Herzegovina7260
Bulgaria4506901
China49110
Croatia651490
Cyprus060
Czech Republic8487381
Denmark1561910
Estonia3201640
Finland198430
France6194812
Georgia1053950
Germany265718918
Greece1172430
Hungary8105194
India300
Iran15160
Iraq080
Ireland15100
Israel030
Italy16879804
Japan100
Kazakhstan7127675
Kyrgyzstan25480
Latvia8765101
Lebanon010
Lithuania213312475
Luxembourg210
Macedonia271870
Malta010
Moldova708971
Mongolia2230
Montenegro1380
Netherlands10956241
Norway30320
Oman010
Pakistan110
Poland5966390917
Portugal58160
Romania12138137
Russia132125014117
Serbia1101300
Slovakia5813431
Slovenia3581221
Spain7722030
Sweden131881
Switzerland971050
Tajikistan22780
Turkey175914620
Turkmenistan25180
Ukraine132312012018880
United Arab Emirates120
United Kingdom1651750
Uzbekistan1573900
Vietnam100

Statistics on the map